Мачовете днес. Резултати на живо и от играните срещи от всички футболни първенства.

Англия - Johnstones Paint Trophy Септември 2
Зав. Крю Александра 0 - 3 Рочдейл
Зав. Олдъм 1 - 0 Брадфорд City
AET АФК Уимбълдън * 2 - 2 Саутенд
Зав. Акрингтън Стенли 1 - 3 Карлайл
Зав. Барнзли 2 - 0 Йорк Сити
Зав. Челтнъм 2 - 0 Оксфорд Юнайтед
Зав. Кроули Таун 2 - 0 Кембридж Юнайтед
Зав. Флийтууд Таун 1 - 3 Моркамб
Зав. Нотс Каунти 2 - 0 Мансфилд Таун
Зав. Питърбъро 2 - 3 Лейтън Ориент
Зав. Престън 1 - 0 Шрюсбъри
Зав. Скънторп 2 - 0 Честърфийлд
Зав. Стивънидж 0 - 1 Джилингам
Зав. Уикъмб 0 - 1 Ковънтри
Зав. Йоувил Таун 1 - 3 Портсмут
Англия - FA Cup:: qualification Септември 2
Зав. Goole 0 - 1 Runcorn Town
Германия - Regionalliga West Септември 2
Зав. Wattenscheid 2 - 3 Борусия Мьонхенгладбах II
Belgium - Belgacom League Септември 2
Зав. St.Truiden 3 - 2 Oud-Heverlee
Швеция - Superettan Септември 2
Зав. Syrianska 2 - 2 Gais
Wales - League Cup Септември 2
AET Carmarthen Town 2 - 3 Penybont
AET Prestatyn Town 6 - 5 Caernarfon
AET Aberystwyth Town 0 - 1 Bala Town
Зав. Bangor City 2 - 1 Cefn Druids
Зав. TNS 2 - 1 Airbus UK
Northern Ireland - Premiership Септември 2
Зав. Ballymena United 2 - 1 Institute
Зав. Coleraine 2 - 6 Crusaders
Зав. Dungannon Swifts 0 - 2 Warrenpoint Town
Зав. Glenavon 1 - 0 Ballinamallard United
Зав. Glentoran 1 - 1 Portadown
Зав. Cliftonville 0 - 0 Linfield
Czech Republic - Synot league Септември 2
Зав. Teplice 4 - 0 Budejovice
Czech Republic - Cup Септември 2
Зав. Velke Mezirici 0 - 3 Sigma Olomouc
Slovakia - Cup Септември 2
Зав. Rovinka 1 - 3 Slovan Duslo Shala
Зав. Skalica 4 - 0 SFM Senec
AET Poprad FK * 2 - 2 Tatran Presov
Зав. Bodva 0 - 2 Partizan Bardejov
Русия - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye Септември 2
Зав. FC Chelyabinsk 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan 2
Зав. Spartak Yoshkar Ola 1 - 1 KamAZ
Зав. Volga Ulyanovsk 0 - 0 Dinamo Kirov
Зав. Syzran-2003 1 - 1 Zenit Izhevsk
Hungary - Cup Септември 2
Зав. Nagyatadi 2 - 0 Veszprem
Hungary - League Cup:: group A Септември 2
Зав. Cegled 4 - 1 Diosgyor
Зав. Szolnok 0 - 2 Nyiregyhaza
Hungary - League Cup:: group B Септември 2
Зав. Bekescsaba 2 - 3 Kecskemet
Зав. Debrecen 1 - 1 Szeged
Hungary - League Cup:: group C Септември 2
Зав. Balmazujvaros 1 - 5 Mezokovesd-Zsory
Hungary - League Cup:: group D Септември 2
Зав. Gyor 3 - 3 Budapest Honved
Зав. Csakvari TK 1 - 1 Gyirmot
Hungary - League Cup:: group E Септември 2
Зав. Videoton 4 - 0 Ajka
Hungary - League Cup:: group F Септември 2
Зав. Zalaegerzseg 1 - 0 Kaposvar
Hungary - League Cup:: group G Септември 2
Зав. Sopron 0 - 2 Siofok
Зав. Lombard 0 - 2 Haladas
Hungary - League Cup:: group H Септември 2
Зав. Soroksar SC 3 - 2 Puskas FC
Зав. Szigetszentmiklosi TK 0 - 1 Pecs
Estonia - Cup Септември 2
Зав. Tallinna FC Levadia 5 - 0 Saue JK
Зав. Keila 0 - 6 Paide Linnameeskond
Зав. Tallinna Dnipro 0 - 13 JK Sillamae Kalev
Argentina - Primera B Насионал Мадейра Септември 3
Зав. Sportivo Belgrano 1 - 1 Huracan
live 78' Атлетико Португал Tucuman 0 - 0 Temperley
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Септември 2
Зав. Acassuso 2 - 1 Villa San Carlos
Зав. Comunicaciones 1 - 2 Deportivo Moron
Зав. Dep. Merlo 0 - 2 Tristan Suarez
Brazil - Серия Б Септември 3
Зав. Атлетико Португал GO 0 - 3 Boa Esporte Clube
Зав. Parana Clube 0 - 0 Sampaio Correa
Зав. Portuguesa 1 - 2 Joinville
Brazil - Cup Септември 3
Зав. ABC 2 - 1 Vasco da Gama
Singapore - S.League Септември 2
Зав. Hougang United FC 1 - 2 Harimau Muda B
Приятели: HDSport.net | Livescore-bg.com